Список членов РАИИ
РАИИ20.12.2023, 08:22

N

ФИО

РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

1

Абраменко Александр Андреевич

Ростовское

2

Аверкин Алексей Николаевич

Московское

3

Аметов Ринат Винурович

Томское

4

Артемьева Ирина Леонидовна

Приморское

5

Аршинский Леонид Вадимович

Иркутское

6

Атаева Ольга Муратовна

Московское

7

Астафьев Александр Владимирович

Владимирское

8

Афанасьева Татьяна Васильевна

9

Базенков Николай Ильич

Московское

10

Бакуткин Валерий Васильевич

Саратовское

11

Барзенков Александр Вадимович

Калининградское

12

Батыршин Ильдар Закирзянович

13

Беглер Алёна Маратовна

Санкт-Петербургское

14

Беликова Алёна Олеговна

Калининградское

15

Белкин Илья Вячеславович

Московской области

16

Берестнева Ольга Григорьевна

Томское

17

Берман Александр Фишелевич

Иркутское

18

Благосклонов Николай Алексеевич

Московское

19

Бобряков Александр Владимирович

Московское

20

Богатиков Валерий Николаевич

Тверское

21

Богданов Марат Робертович

Башкирское

22

Болгова Евгения Витальевна

Белгородское

23

Болодурина Ирина Павловна

Оренбургское

24

Большакова Елена Игоревна

Московское

25

Боргест Николай Михайлович

Самарское

26

Борисенков Дмитрий Васильевич

Воронежское

27

Борисов Вадим Владимирович

Смоленское

28

Боровикова Олеся Игнатьевна

Новосибирское

29

Бурдо Георгий Борисович

Тверское

30

Бурнаев Евгений Владимирович

Московское

31

Бурцев Михаил Сергеевич

Московской области

32

Бутакова Мария Александровна

Ростовское

33

Варшавский Павел Романович

Московское

34

Васильев Станислав Николаевич

Московское

35

Верещагина Светлана Сергеевна

36

Веселов Геннадий Евгеньевич

Ростовское

37

Визильтер Юрий Валентинович

Московское

38

Виноградов Андрей Николаевич

39

Виноградов Геннадий Павлович

Тверское

40

Виноградов Дмитрий Вячеславович

Московской области

41

Вицентий Александр Владимирович

Мурманское

42

Волков Егор Николаевич

43

Воронцов Константин Вячеславович

44

Вохминцев Александр Владиславович

45

Гаврилова Татьяна Альбертовна

Санкт-Петербургское

46

Гатиатуллин Айрат Рафизович

Татарстанское

47

Гедике Александр Игоревич

Томское

48

Гергет Ольга Михайловна

Томское

49

Гильмуллин Ринат Абрекович

Татарстанское

50

Гладков Леонид Анатольевич

Ростовское

51

Голенков Владимир Васильевич

Беларусь

52

Горбань Александр Николаевич

Красноярское

53

Городецкий Владимир Иванович

Санкт-Петербургское

54

Грибова Валерия Викторовна

Приморское

55

Григорьев Александр Владимирович

Донецкое

56

Гришин Максим Вячеславович

Ульяновское

57

Гришина Любовь Сергеевна

Оренбургское

58

Гулякина Наталья Анатольевна

Беларусь

59

Гуськов Глеб Юрьевич

Ульяновское

60

Дворянкин Александр Михайлович

61

Девяткин Дмитрий Алексеевич

62

Демидов Дмитрий Витальевич

Московское

63

Дли Максим Иосифович

Смоленское

64

Добрынин Дмитрий Анатольевич

Московской области

65

Дорохина Галина Владимировна

Донецкое

66

Доррер Михаил Георгиевич

Красноярское

67

Душкин Роман Викторович

68

Евгенев Георгий Борисович

Московское

69

Емельченков Евгений Петрович

Смоленское

70

Еремеев Александр Павлович

Московское

71

Ефименко Ирина Владимировна

Московской области

72

Ефимов Альберт Рувимович

Московское

73

Ефремова Наталия Алексеевна

инд. член

74

Жигалов Артур Юрьевич

Оренбургское

75

Жилякова Людмила Юрьевна

Московское

76

Жихарев Александр Геннадиевич

Белгородское

77

Жожикашвили Александр Владимирович

Московское

78

Забежайло Михаил Иванович

Московское

79

Заболеева-Зотова Алла Викторовна

Волгоградское

80

Загорулько Галина Борисовна

Новосибирское

81

Загорулько Юрий Алексеевич

Новосибирское

82

Зеленов Владимир Александрович

Саратовское

83

Зернов Михаил Михайлович

Смоленское

84

Зинченко Людмила Анатольевна

Московское

85

Зуенко Александр Анатольевич

Мурманское

86

Зяблова (Мунтян) Евгения Ростиславна

87

Иванова Светлана Борисовна

Донецкое

88

Исаев Руслан Александрович

Брянское

89

Казаковцев Лев Александрович

Красноярское

90

Калянов Георгий Николаевич

Московское

91

Каплиева Наталья Алексеевна

Воронежское

92

Карпов Валерий Эдуардович

Московское

93

Карташов Олег Олегович

Ростовское

94

Кемайкин Валерий Константинович

Тверское

95

Китова Ольга Викторовна

Московское

96

Клачек Павел Михайлович

Калининградское

97

Кобзаренко Дмитрий Николаевич

Дагестан

98

Кобринский Борис Аркадьевич

Московское

99

Ковалёв Алексей Константинович

Московское

100

Ковалёв Сергей Михайлович

Ростовское

101

Колесников Александр Васильевич

Калининградское

102

Колоденкова Анна Евгеньевна

Самарское

103

Коломойцева Ирина Александровна

Ханты-Мансийское

104

Королёв Сергей Павлович

Хабаровское

105

Королева Мария Николаевна

Московской области

106

Коростелёв Дмитрий Александрович

Брянское

107

Коротков Андрей Викторович

Московское

108

Котенко Игорь Витальевич

Санкт-Петербургское

109

Котов Дмитрий Васильевич

Смоленское

110

Котова Елена Евгеньевна

Санкт-Петербургское

111

Кофтан Юрий Романович

Калужское

112

Кочергин Глеб Александрович

Донецкое

113

Кравченко Юрий Алексеевич

Ростовское

114

Крапухина Нина Владимировна

Московское

115

Кузнецов Олег Петрович

Московское

116

Кузнецов Сергей Олегович

Московской области

117

Кулик Борис Александрович

Санкт-Петербургское

118

Кулинич Александр Алексеевич

Московской области

119

Курбатов Сергей Сергеевич

Московское

120

Курейчик Владимир Викторович

Ростовское

121

Куриленко Иван Евгеньевич

Московской области

122

Куршев Евгений Петрович

Ярославское

123

Кучуганов Александр Валерьевич

Удмуртское

124

Лавренов Роман Олегович

Татарстанское

125

Лагерев Дмитрий Григорьевич

Брянское

126

Лебедев Олег Борисович

Ростовское

127

Легашев Леонид Вячеславович

Оренбургское

128

Либерман Ирина Владимировна

Калининградское

129

Липатов Алексей Андреевич

Московское

130

Литвин Андрей Антонович

Калининградское

131

Лишилин Михаил Владимирович

Московской области

132

Ломов Павел Андреевич

Мурманское

133

Лопатин Александр Геннадьевич

Тульское

134

Лукашевич Наталья Валентиновна

Московское

135

Луферов Виктор Сергеевич

Смоленское

136

Ляпунов Данил Юрьевич

Томское

137

Магид Евгений Аркадьевич

Татарстанское

138

Макаров Дмитрий Александрович

Московское

139

Макаров Михаил Вячеславович

Владимирское

140

Марухина Ольга Владимировна

Томское

141

Массель Алексей Геннадьевич

Иркутское

142

Массель Людмила Васильевна

Иркутское

143

Маторин Сергей Игоревич

Белгородское

144

Махортов Сергей Дмитриевич

Воронежское

145

Мельников Андрей Витальевич

Ханты-Мансийское

146

Мельцов Василий Юрьевич

Кировское

147

Мещеряков Роман Валерьевич

148

Михайлов Александр Сергеевич

Московское

149

Михеенкова Мария Анатольевна

Московской области

150

Михелев Владимир Владимирович

Московское

151

Моросин Олег Леонидович

152

Москаленко Филипп Михайлович

153

Мошкин Вадим Сергеевич

Московское

154

Мошкина Ирина Александровна

Приморское

155

Муравьев Кирилл Федорович

Ульяновское

156

Муратов Ильдар Наильевич

Ульяновское

157

Мухитов Эдуард Инесович

Калининградское

158

Найденова Ксения Александровна

Московской области

159

Невзорова Ольга Авенировна

Татарстанское

160

Незнамов Андрей Владимирович

Московское

161

Незнанов Алексей Андреевич

Московское

162

Николайчук Ольга Анатольевна

Иркутское

163

Никольский Анатолий Евгеньевич

Московское

164

Ниценко Артем Владимирович

Донецкое

165

Ничепорчук Валерий Васильевич

Красноярское

166

Новикова Галина Михайловна

Московское

167

Огородов Дмитрий Владимирович

Татарстанское

168

Орлова Юлия Александровна

169

Оселедец Иван Валерьевич

Московское

170

Пальчунов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Новосибирское

171

Палюх Борис Васильевич

Тверское

172

Панов Александр Игоревич

Московское

173

Пантелеев Михаил Георгиевич

Санкт-Петербургское

174

Панявин Николай Александрович

Московское

175

Парамзин Фёдор Николаевич

Калининградское

176

Парфёнов Денис Игоревич

Оренбургское

177

Петровский Алексей Борисович

Московское

178

Пигуз Валентина Николаевна

Донецкое

179

Пильгун Мария Александровна

Московское

180

Писарев Андрей Сергеевич

Санкт-Петербургское

181

Подвесовский Александр Георгиевич

Брянское

182

Подопросветов Алексей Валерьевич

Московское

183

Поленов Максим Юрьевич

Ростовское

184

Полищук Юрий Михайлович

Ханты-Мансийское

185

Прокопьев Николай Аркадиевич

Татарстанское

186

Редько Владимир Георгиевич

Московской области

187

Ровбо Максим Александрович

Московское

188

Рогозов Юрий Иванович

Ростовское

189

Рожнов Иван Павлович

Красноярское

190

Ройзензон Григорий Владимирович

Московское

191

Романов Антон Алексеевич

Ульяновское

192

Романова Елена Владимировна

193

Рудинский Игорь Давидович

Калининградское

194

Румовская София Борисовна

Калининградское

195

Русанов Михаил Александрович

Ханты-Мансийское

196

Ручай Алексей Николаевич

197

Рыбина Галина Валентиновна

Московское

198

Сагдатуллин Артур Маратович

Татарстанское

199

Садыков Тимур Мрадович

Московской области

200

Сальников Иван Сергеевич

Донецкое

201

Сальников Роман Иванович

Донецкое

202

Самсонович Алексей Владимирович

203

Семенов Николай Александрович

Тверское

204

Серебряков Владимир Алексеевич

Московское

205

Сидельников Сергей Иванович

Тульское

206

Сидорова Елена Анатольевна

Новосибирское

207

Симонов Николай Анатольевич

Московское

208

Синюк Василий Григорьевич

Белгородское

209

Скобелев Петр Олегович

Самарское

210

Скрынник Алексей Александрович

Московское

211

Сметанина Ольга Николаевна

Башкирское

212

Смирнов Сергей Викторович

Самарское

213

Смольников Мстислав Николаевич

Калининградское

214

Солдатов Сергей Александрович

Московское

215

Сорокин Алексей Анатольевич

Хабаровское

216

Староверов Алексей Витальевич

Московское

217

Степаньков Владимир Юрьевич

218

Степанян Иван Викторович

Московское

219

Стефанюк Вадим Львович

Московское

220

Столбов Александр Борисович

Иркутское

221

Страбыкин Дмитрий Алексеевич

Кировское

222

Сулейманов Джавдет Шевкетович

Татарстанское

223

Сулейманова Елена Анатольевна

Ярославское

224

Суханов Андрей Валерьевич

Ростовское

225

Тараканов Дмитрий Викторович

Ханты-Мансийское (ЮГРА)

226

Татьянкин Виталий Михайлович

Ханты-Мансийское (ЮГРА)

227

Тележкин Владимир Фёдорович

228

Тельнов Юрий Филиппович

Московское

229

Терехов Сергей Александрович

Московское

230

Тимченко Вадим Андреевич

Приморское

231

Тищенко Виктор Иванович

Московское

232

Товбис Елена Михайловна

Красноярское

233

Трембач Василий Михайлович

Московское

234

Тучкова Наталия Павловна

Московское

235

Углев Виктор Александрович

Красноярское

236

Урманов Игорь Павлович

Хабаровское

237

Фабрикантова Елена Федоровна

Московское

238

Файрушин Марат Глимханович

Московское

239

Федоров Дмитрий Алексеевич

Ханты-Мансийское (ЮГРА)

240

Федотова Алена Валериевна

Московское

241

Федулов Александр Сергеевич

Смоленское

242

Федулов Ярослав Александрович

Смоленское

243

Федунов Борис Евгеньевич

Московское

244

Федяев Олег Иванович

Донецкое

245

Филиппов Алексей Александрович

Ульяновское

246

Финн Виктор Константинович

Московское

247

Фомина Марина Владимировна

Московское

248

Фоминых Игорь Борисович

Московское

249

Фонталина Елена Сергеевна

Московское

250

Фридман Александр Яковлевич

Мурманское

251

Фролов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Московское

252

Харламов Александр Александрович

Московское

253

Хачумов Вячеслав Михайлович

Московское

254

Хачумов Михаил Вячеславович

Московское

255

Ходашинский Илья Александрович

256

Хорошевский Владимир Федорович

Московской области

257

Хусаинов Айдар Фаилевич

Татарстанское

258

Царькова Евгения Геннадьевна

Тверское

259

Черемисина Евгения Наумовна

Московское

260

Черноморец Андрей Алексеевич

Белгородское

261

Чернышов Максим Карнельевич

Воронежское

262

Чечулин Андрей Алексеевич

Санкт-Петербургское

263

Чистяков Геннадий Андреевич

264

Шалфеева Елена Арефьевна

Приморское

265

Шахгельдян Карина Иосифовна

Приморское

266

Шахмаметова Гюзель Радиковна

Башкирское

267

Шашкин Леонид Олегович

Московское

268

Шелепов Владислав Юрьевич

Донецкое

269

Шиловский Георгий Владимирович

Архангельское

270

Шкаберина Гузель Шарипжановна

Красноярское

271

Шпрехер Дмитрий Маркович

Тульское

272

Шустова Мария Вениаминовна

Ярославское

273

Шухман Александр Евгеньевич

Оренбургское

274

Щаников Сергей Андреевич

Владимирское

275

Юдин Дмитрий Александрович

Московской области

276

Юрин Александр Юрьевич

Иркутское

277

Яковлев Константин Сергеевич

Московское

278

Январев Владислав Игоревич

Московской области

279

Ярисов Владимир Владимирович

Калининградское

280

Ярушев Сергей Александрович

Московское

281

Ярушкина Надежда Глебовна

Ульяновское

282

Ясинский Эрик Викторович

Калининградское

Список членов РАИИ
147